|
17
Gabija Meškonytė
|
Kibirkstis Vilnius
|
| Position: |
SF |
| Height: |
183 cm |
| Age: |
28 yo (1998 April 30) |
| Birth place: |
Vilnius, Lithuania |
|
-
Main
-
News
-
Statistics
-
Statistics: Games
-
Statistics: Detailed
-
Records
-
Compare
|
|
|
|
|
Women BBL
|
|
MIN |
2P M/A |
3P M/A |
FT M/A |
REB |
AS |
ST |
TO |
BS |
RBS |
PF |
RF |
PTS |
EFF |
GM |
|
25/26
|
Kibirkstis Vilnius
|
19:10
|
57.4%
81/141
|
0%
0/13
|
68.5%
50/73
|
4.8
3.2/1.6
|
2.1
|
1.4
|
0.9
|
0.7
|
0.1
|
1.2
|
2.6
|
9.6
|
14.7
|
22 »
|
|
24/25
|
LCC International University Klaipeda
|
28:31
|
51.9%
40/77
|
28.6%
8/28
|
72.1%
31/43
|
5.8
4.3/1.4
|
3.8
|
1
|
2.1
|
0.6
|
0.1
|
1.2
|
4
|
15
|
19
|
9 »
|
|
23/24
|
TTT-Riga
|
26:57
|
55.5%
132/238
|
35%
21/60
|
69.9%
58/83
|
5.3
3.4/1.9
|
2.4
|
1.7
|
1.6
|
0.3
|
0.1
|
1.7
|
3.3
|
16.7
|
18.9
|
23 »
|
|
18/19
|
|
31:59
|
47.3%
97/205
|
34.2%
25/73
|
54.5%
30/55
|
4.5
3.6/0.9
|
3.2
|
1.5
|
1.8
|
0.8
|
0.2
|
1.8
|
3.1
|
16.6
|
15.8
|
18 »
|
|
Seasons:
25/26
| 24/25
| 23/24
| 18/19
| Date |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
MIN | 2P M/A | 3P M/A | FT M/A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | RBS | PF | RF | PTS | EFF |
|
|
|
|
95-79
|
9
|
25%
1/4
|
-
0/0
|
-
0/0
|
3
2/1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
92-37
|
20
|
70%
7/10
|
-
0/0
|
50%
1/2
|
5
2/3
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
15
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
139-53
|
13
|
62.5%
5/8
|
-
0/0
|
75%
3/4
|
10
8/2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
13
|
25
|
|
|
|
|
40-97
|
18
|
50%
2/4
|
-
0/0
|
-
0/0
|
4
3/1
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
64-54
|
13
|
33.3%
1/3
|
0%
0/1
|
50%
2/4
|
6
6/0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
43-105
|
22
|
54.5%
6/11
|
0%
0/2
|
100%
3/3
|
11
8/3
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
15
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
76-98
|
18
|
0%
0/2
|
-
0/0
|
50%
1/2
|
3
2/1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
120-49
|
21
|
62.5%
5/8
|
-
0/0
|
60%
3/5
|
3
2/1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
13
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
109-42
|
16
|
85.7%
6/7
|
-
0/0
|
60%
3/5
|
5
3/2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
15
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
100-61
|
16
|
57.1%
4/7
|
-
0/0
|
100%
2/2
|
1
0/1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
44-83
|
20
|
66.7%
2/3
|
-
0/0
|
80%
4/5
|
2
2/0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
71-83
|
19
|
71.4%
5/7
|
0%
0/2
|
50%
4/8
|
4
3/1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
14
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
98-73
|
20
|
50%
3/6
|
0%
0/1
|
66.7%
4/6
|
2
1/1
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
71-111
|
18
|
80%
4/5
|
0%
0/1
|
75%
3/4
|
2
1/1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
45-86
|
26
|
50%
3/6
|
-
0/0
|
75%
3/4
|
7
5/2
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
9
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
68-79
|
24
|
50%
4/8
|
0%
0/1
|
100%
3/3
|
6
5/1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
47-111
|
16
|
50%
1/2
|
0%
0/1
|
100%
2/2
|
1
0/1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
129-45
|
27
|
66.7%
4/6
|
0%
0/2
|
100%
4/4
|
8
7/1
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
12
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
88-55
|
17
|
50%
5/10
|
-
0/0
|
-
0/0
|
7
4/3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
105-55
|
23
|
37.5%
3/8
|
-
0/0
|
-
0/0
|
5
1/4
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
41-125
|
17
|
83.3%
10/12
|
0%
0/2
|
50%
3/6
|
9
5/4
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
23
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
94-50
|
16
|
0%
0/4
|
-
0/0
|
50%
2/4
|
2
1/1
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
|
| Category |
Value |
Team |
Opponent |
Season |
Date |
| Efficiency |
|
|
|
|
|
| Points |
|
|
|
|
|
| Offensive rebounds |
|
|
|
|
|
| Defensive rebounds |
|
|
|
|
|
| Rebounds |
|
|
|
|
|
| Assists |
|
|
|
|
|
| Steals |
|
|
|
|
|
| Blocks |
|
|
|
|
|
| Minutes |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2-pointers made |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2-pointers attempted |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3-pointers made |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3-pointers attempted |
|
|
|
|
|
| Free throws made |
|
|
|
|
|
| Free throws attempted |
|
|
|
|
|
| Free throws attempted |
|
|
|
|
|
| Free throws attempted |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fouls |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fouls received |
|
|
|
|
|
| Turnovers |
|
|
|
|
|
| Blocks received |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Value |
Category |
Value |
|
Minutes |
|
|
Games |
|
|
Efficiency |
|
|
Points |
|
|
Offensive rebounds |
|
|
Defensive rebounds |
|
|
Rebounds |
|
|
Assists |
|
|
Steals |
|
|
Blocks |
|
|
2-pointers attempted |
|
|
3-pointers attempted |
|
|
Free throws attempted |
|
|
Fouls |
|
|
Fouls received |
|
|
Turnovers |
|
|
Blocks received |
|
|
Seasons:
25/26
| 24/25
| 23/24
| 18/19
Type: Average | Totals Women BBL
|
MIN |
2P M/A |
3P M/A |
FT M/A |
REB |
AS |
ST |
TO |
BS |
RBS |
PF |
RF |
PTS |
EFF |
GM |
|
Kibirkstis Vilnius
|
409:00
|
57.4%
81/141
|
0%
0/13
|
68.5%
50/73
|
106
71/35
|
46
|
30
|
19
|
16
|
2
|
27
|
58
|
212
|
324
|
22 »
|
|
Regular season
|
349:00
|
57.4%
66/115
|
0%
0/13
|
68.7%
46/67
|
84
56/28
|
41
|
25
|
15
|
14
|
2
|
25
|
51
|
178
|
268
|
18 »
|
|
Playoffs
|
60:00
|
57.7%
15/26
|
-
|
66.7%
4/6
|
22
15/7
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
34
|
56
|
4 »
|
|
Home game
|
211:00
|
54.3%
44/81
|
0%
0/4
|
66.7%
24/36
|
57
37/20
|
21
|
12
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
13
|
30
|
112
|
160
|
12 »
|
|
Away game
|
198:00
|
61.7%
37/60
|
0%
0/9
|
70.3%
26/37
|
49
34/15
|
25
|
18
|
9
|
11
|
1
|
14
|
28
|
100
|
164
|
10 »
|
|
Wins
|
409:00
|
57.4%
81/141
|
0%
0/13
|
68.5%
50/73
|
106
71/35
|
46
|
30
|
19
|
16
|
2
|
27
|
58
|
212
|
324
|
22 »
|
|
Last 5 games
|
73:00
|
55.2%
16/29
|
0%
0/1
|
60%
6/10
|
28
21/7
|
5
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
10
|
38
|
66
|
5 »
|
|
September
|
16:00
|
0%
0/4
|
-
|
50%
2/4
|
2
1/1
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
1 »
|
|
October
|
57:00
|
60%
18/30
|
0%
0/2
|
50%
3/6
|
21
10/11
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
39
|
59
|
3 »
|
|
November
|
67:00
|
56.3%
9/16
|
0%
0/4
|
100%
9/9
|
15
12/3
|
7
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
27
|
42
|
3 »
|
|
December
|
64:00
|
58.8%
10/17
|
0%
0/2
|
71.4%
10/14
|
11
7/4
|
12
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
10
|
30
|
47
|
3 »
|
|
January
|
71:00
|
70.8%
17/24
|
0%
0/2
|
65%
13/20
|
12
8/4
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
12
|
47
|
58
|
4 »
|
|
February
|
74:00
|
50%
12/24
|
0%
0/3
|
64.3%
9/14
|
23
18/5
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
14
|
33
|
57
|
4 »
|
|
March
|
31:00
|
58.3%
7/12
|
-
|
75%
3/4
|
14
11/3
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
17
|
35
|
2 »
|
|
April
|
29:00
|
57.1%
8/14
|
-
|
50%
1/2
|
8
4/4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
17
|
21
|
2 »
|
|
Versus Siauliai-Vilmers
|
35:00
|
45.5%
5/11
|
0%
0/2
|
50%
6/12
|
6
4/2
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
8
|
16
|
18
|
2 »
|
|
Versus MKK Panevezys
|
33:00
|
73.7%
14/19
|
0%
0/2
|
62.5%
5/8
|
10
5/5
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
33
|
46
|
2 »
|
|
Versus RSU Riga
|
43:00
|
45.5%
5/11
|
-
|
80%
4/5
|
7
3/4
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
14
|
24
|
2 »
|
|
Versus Neptunas-Amberton Klaipeda
|
35:00
|
41.7%
5/12
|
-
|
50%
1/2
|
10
6/4
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
13
|
2 »
|
|
Versus TSA/CITYTEED Tallinn
|
49:00
|
58.8%
10/17
|
0%
0/4
|
100%
7/7
|
19
15/4
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
27
|
47
|
2 »
|
|
Versus ALYTUS-GUT.LT
|
68:00
|
59.1%
13/22
|
0%
0/1
|
72.7%
8/11
|
18
13/5
|
5
|
8
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
34
|
59
|
4 »
|
|
Versus TTT Riga
|
46:00
|
40%
6/15
|
0%
0/2
|
71.4%
5/7
|
15
13/2
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
17
|
29
|
3 »
|
|
Versus Aistes-LSMU Kaunas
|
42:00
|
69.2%
9/13
|
-
|
66.7%
6/9
|
12
8/4
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
24
|
48
|
2 »
|
|
Versus LCC International University Klaipeda
|
58:00
|
66.7%
14/21
|
0%
0/2
|
66.7%
8/12
|
9
4/5
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
9
|
36
|
40
|
3 »
|
|